Режим работы 2020-2021гг.
Отделение | Ф.И.О.
Тренера-преподавателя |
Группы | Кол-во часов | Понедельник | Вторник | Среда | Четверг | Пятница | Суббота | Воскресенье | Место проведения |
Бокс | Шиянов Олег Степанович | СО | 6 | 15.00-15.45 | 15.00-15.45 | 15.00-15.45 | 15.00-15.45 | 15.00-15.45 | 15.00-15.45 | __ | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 |
НП-3 | 9 | 16.00-17.30 | —- | 16.00-17.30 | 16.00-17.30 | 16.00-17.30 | 16.00-16.45 | __ | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
УТ-2 | 12 | 18.30-20.00 | 18.30-20.00 | 18.30-20.00 | 18.30-20.00 | 18.30-20.00 | 18.30.-20.00 | ___ | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
Всего: | 27 | ||||||||||
УТ-4 | 18 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-20.15 | —— | Пр.- Ульяновский д.5 | ||
Всего | 27 | ||||||||||
Бокс | Атапин Олег Александрович
|
УТ-3
|
18 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-2015 | 18.00-20.15 | 18.00-20.15
|
18.00-20.15 | 18.00-2015 | ___
|
Пр-т ген.Тюленева д.23 |
Бокс | Володин Сергей Александрович | НП-3 | 6 | 15.30-17.00 | — | 15.30-17.00 | — | 15.30-17.00 | — | Пр-т Ульяновский д.5 | |
УТ-2 | 12 | 17.30-19.00 | 17.30-19.00 | 17.30-19.00 | 17.30-19.00 | 17.30-19.00 | 17.30-19.00 | ____ | Пр-т Ульяновский д.5 | ||
Всего | 18 | ||||||||||
Бокс | Тимохин Михаил Николаевич | НП-3
|
9
|
17.00-18.30
|
—- | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-17.45 | Пр-т Ген.Тюленевад.23 | |
УТ-4 | 18 | 18.30-20.45 | 18.30-20.45 | 18.30-20.45 | 18.30-20.45 | 18.30-20.45 | 18.30-20.45 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
Всего | 27 | ||||||||||
Биатлон | Охотников Юрий Васильевич | УТ-4
|
18 | 15.00-17.15
|
15.00-17.15
___ |
15.00-17.15
|
15.00-17.15
__ |
15.00-17.15
|
15.00-17.15
___ |
____ | Стадион «Заря» |
НП-1 | 9 | 17.15-18.45 | ______
_ |
17.15-18.45 | ______ | 17.15-18.45 | 17.15-18.00 | _____ | |||
Всего | 27 | ||||||||||
Биатлон | Охотников Игорь Юрьевич | УТ-3 | 9 | —— | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 17.00-17.45 | —— | Стадион «Заря» |
Биатлон | Вазиков Виталий Геннадьевич | УТ-4 | 14 | 17.15-19.30 | 17.15-18.45 | 17.15-19.30 | ——— | 17.15-18.45 | 17.15-18.45 | 9.00-10.30 | Стадион «Заря» |
УТ-3 | 13 | 15.00-17.15 | 15.00-17.15 | 15.00-17.15 | —— | 15.00-17.15 | 15.00-17.15 | 10.30-13.30 | Стадион «Заря» | ||
Всего | 27 | ||||||||||
Бокс | Попов Денис Александрович | НП-2 | 7 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-15.45 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
НП-2 | 8 | 16.30-18.00 | —- | 16.30-18.00 | — | 16.30-18.00 | 16.30-18.00 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
УТ-2 | 12 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
Всего | 27 | ||||||||||
Бокс | Гришина Олеся Геннадьевна | НП-2 | 7 | 15.00-16.30 | — | 15.00-16.30 | — | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-15.45 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 |
НП-3 | 8 | 16.30-18.00 | 16.30-18.00 | —— | 16.30-18.00 | —- | 16.30-18.00 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
УТ-2 | 12 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | 18.00-19.30 | —— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 | ||
Всего | 27 | ||||||||||
Бокс | Попов Александр Юрьевич
|
НП-2
|
9
|
15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-16.30 | 15.00-15.45 | —- | ——— | Пр-т Ген.Тюленева д.23 |
С 02.05.2017-ставка | НП-1 | 9 | 16.30-18.00 | 16.30-18.00 | 16.30-18.00 | 16.30-18.00 | 16.30-17.15 | ||||
всего | 18 | ||||||||||
Бокс | Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич | НП-3 | 6 | 15.30-17.00 | — | 15.30-17.00 | — | 15.30-17.00 | —- | — | Проезд Сиреневый д.7а « Строитель» |
УТ-2 | 12 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | 17.00-18.30 | —— | Проезд Сиреневый д.7а «Строитель» | ||
Всего | 18 | ||||||||||
Биатлон | Агапов Андрей Вячеславович | НП-2 | 9 | 15.30-17.00 | —- | 15.30-17.30 | —— | 15.30-17.00 | 15.30-16.15 | 10.00-11.30 | Стадион «Заря» |
НП-2 | 9 | —— | 17.30-19.00 | —— | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-18.15 | 17.30-19.30 | 11.30-13.00 | Стадион «Заря» | ||
Всего | 18 | ||||||||||
Биатлон | Пичужкин Иван Николаевич | НП-2 | 8 | ——- | 15.30-17.00 | 15.30-17.00 | —— | 15.30-17.00 | —— | 10.00-11.30 | Стадион «Заря» |
УТ-2 | 10 | ——— | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 17.30-19.30 | 11.30-13.00 | Стадион «Заря» | |||
Всего | 18 | ||||||||||